2020 FabrianoInAcquarello ARTIST


 

>> 2020 FabrianoInAcquarello ARTIST <<
- all the International communities in exhibition:


--------------
> LEADERS <

Pedja Acimovic, Serbia - Country Leader 
Igli Arapi, Italy/Albania- Country Leader
Victoria Grigorieva, Ukraina - Country Leader 
Massimiliano Iocco, Italy - Country Leader
Vladimir Merchensky Arias, Argentina -

Country Leader

--------------
- Pedja Acimovic GROUP

Sasa Marjanovic, Serbia
Nicolas Lopez, Peru
Eudes Correia, Brazil
Javid Tabatabai, Canada
Michael Solovyev, Canada
Franc Golob, Slovenia
Emilio Cardenas, Spain
Joan Coch Rey, Spain
Fatemeh Zahab, Iran
Lena Morfogeni, Greece
Marija Curk, Serbia
Angela Barbi, Spain
Antonio Requena Solera, Spain
Aleksandar Mitrovic, SerbiaJulia Barminova, Russia,
Simonida Filipova Kitanovska, North Macedonia

--------------
- Igli Arapi GROUP

Igor Sava, Italy/Moldova 
Andriy Kovalyk, UKraina 
Hajira Nida, India
Nicola Martino, Italy 
Vanessa Di Mario, Italy 
Elena Guban, Russia 
Adrian Marmolejo Clarhed, Spagna 
Ariunzul Chuluunbaatar, Mongolia 
Soninbayar Amgalanbaatar, Mongolia 
Frances Hessels, Canada 
Ilir Stili, Albania/Francia 
Ngoc Quynh Le, Vietnam 
Vincent Monluc, Vietnam 

--------------
- Victoria Grigorieva GROUP

Junsung Back, South Korea
Mahsa Isapour, Iran/Germany
Mimo Mondal, Georgia
Myongsook Chu, South Korea
Liz Dulley, United Kingdom
Bolortuya Munkhjargal, Mongolia
Ryan Fox, U.S.A.
Chonkhet Phanwichien, Thailand
Gennady Pugachevsky, Ukraine
Olga Ponomareva, Ukraine
Hanna Pylypenko, Ukraine
Wenqing He, China
Christine Berlinson Esser, France/U.S.A. 
Munkhbaatar Surentsetseg, Mongolia
Polina Silina Silina, Russia

--------------
- Massimiliano Iocco GROUP

Ekaterina Maltseva, Italy
Florian Stefan, Romania
Ekaterina Sava-Ziuzina, Belarus
Ksenija Koloskova, Switzerland/Russia
Agnes Cecile, Italy
Giovanna Casotto, Italy
Michal Suffczynsky, Poland
Tonino Monaco, Italy
Marica Servolo, Italy
Franco Pretti, Italy
Eliza Sultana Annie, Bangladesh
Barnaba Salvador, Italy
Germana Snaidero, Italy
Giordano Gattolin, Italy
Francesca Pracilio, Italy
Matteo Bertomoro, Italy
Jasbinder Singh, India

--------------
- Vladimir Merchensky Arias GROUP

Patricio Wasser, Argentina - Under 30 Artist
Fausto Sutera, Italy
Mara De Angeli, Italy
Tiziana Presti, Italy
Anna Ravera, Italy
Natalia Dimitrieva, Russia
Alexandra Strokina, Russia
Irina Petrovskaya, Russia
Andrey Fedoseev, Russia
Anna Stebakova, Russia
Maria Smirnova, Russia/France
Amir Mohammadi, Afghanistan
Raluca Judet, Romania

 

--------------
--------------

 

>> 2020 FabrianoInAcquarello ARTIST <<
- all the Country community in exhibition:


--------------
> ALBANIA <

Foti Kllogjeri - Country Leader 
Alberto Shena - Representative Artist

Kudret Durollari
Shpresa Milaqi Bajko
Ergys Demo


--------------
> ARGENTINA <

Bea Strugo - Country Leader 
Gonzalo Cid - Country Leader 
Sergio Merayo - Representative Artist
Nicolás Montalbetti - Under 30 Artist
Chang Kuo Cheng, Taiwan - Foreign Artist

Olga Suárez 
Jorge Alberto Costa 
Adriana Raimondo
Ana María Burdese 
Emilio Perotti Ambrosini 
Ernesto Pedro Cerdá
Graciela Koch 
Graciela Ariza 
Malena Mare 
Marcelo Babini 
Martín Rubino 
Mónica Ambrosi
Sigrid Ulla
Adriana Morales Gordon 
Agustina Palacios Machado 
Daniel Bejarano Casarino 
Efer Aguilar 
María Elina Caramella 
Gabriel Canteros 
Gladys Devani 
Javier Acuña 
Jorge Eduardo Levin 
Julian Sabra 
Oscar Hernandez 


--------------
> AUSTRALIA <

Wynetha Vogel - Country Leader
Christine Porter - Representative Artist
Mi Nguyen - Under 30 Artist
 
Pip Spiro
Tony Belobrajdic
Helen Beaver
Julian Bruere
Richard Tiejun Chao
Yasaman Dehghan
Ted Dansey
Chan Dissanayake
Paul Margocsy
Jude Scott
Kasey Sealy
Szczepan Urbanowicz
Pam Walpole
Jianqiang Xu
Stephanie Boyle
Helen Cottle
Sue Cross
Heather Delaney
Lianne Fritsch
Susan Goddard
Ev Hales
Robin Hicks
Marion Hughes
Mel Jordan
Alan Louis Ramachandran
Julie Reason
Di Vanstone
Beni Wright
Cecilia Xiao


--------------
> AUSTRIA <

Christa Friedl - Country Leader
Erwin Kastner - Representative Artist
Julian Joel Messar - Under 30 Artist

Helga Machart
Inna Tumarkin
Michal Helienek
Anna Pogrzebacz
Herbert Meißlitzer
Franz Georg Gruber
Ewald Hinteregger
Christof Hoelzl
Elisabeth Thalmayr
Gerhard Plaschke
Peter Falkensteiner
Eva Strobl
Anton Deuretzbacher
Beatrix Kutschera
Elinborg Ostermann
Hannelore Nenning
Irene Müllner
Manfred Pöschl
Marion Pass
Rudl Lässer
Monika Strobl
Ilse Küchler


--------------
> BANGLADESH <

Md Kauser Hossain - Country Leader
Mintu Dey - Representative Artist
Sayeeda Wamia Ali - Under 30 Artist

Mustaqeem Rahman
Mohammad Ali
Fauzia Shabnam
Rezowan Pilow
Mozibur Rahman Bhuiyan
Abdur Rahman As Safi
Jinat Parveen Mou
Rajeshwari Koikey Siddique
Sabina Siddique
Tania Akter
Shehjadi Umme Honey
Subash Chandra Sutradhar
Mahmudul Hasan
Kaniz Fatema
Naima Ul-Hasna Shampa
Salma Shirin
Debasis Daspal
Saifullah Safa
Akhinur Rahaman Raman Jharna
Fatema Begum Rina
Ferdows Ara Rasul
Mashud Ahmed
Masuma Parvin Munni
Md Mohsin Hossain
Naimur Rahman Shoron
Nurun Nahar Fancy
Rashed Sukhon
Rashedur Rahman
Reshma Ahmed
Robiul Islam Talukdar
Nazmul (Rahat) Hossain
Mohammad Arif Hossain


--------------
> BELARUS <

Lidiya Doukhnevitch - Country Leader
Lizaveta Antropova - Representative Artist
Maria Beklemisheva, Russia - Foreign Artist
Valeryia Shaban - Under 30 Artist
 
Victoria Chernicova
Alina Trukan
Tess Pliskovskaya 
Tatsiana Shved 
Volha Valasatava 
Inga Veraitsina 
Sviatlana Yarmak  
Volha Belevets  
Maryia Kazak  
Maryna Lappo
Natalia Shapovalova
Natallia Valiukevich  
Halina Khaidarava
Mikhail Niakhaichyk  
Vladimir Shapavalay


--------------
> BELGIUM <

Tejo Van den Broeck - Country Leader
Fernand Thienpondt - Representative Artist
 
Olesya Panaseyko
Laheeb Kadhum
Liliane Goossens
Sofya Demskaya
Rita Dauchot
Catherine Sommelette
Isabelle Halin
Diana Avramova
Marie-Françoise Ingels
Jean Riviere
Caroline Peters
Mieke Engering
André Cauwbergs
Ludo Van den Heuvel
Maguy Jamotte
Suzanne Loots
Valery Codogno
Ayad Hayawi
Petillion Fabien
Michèle Poels
Carine Vreux
Agnes Geets
Olga Korneeva
Barbara Luel
Catherine De Ryck


--------------
> BRAZIL <

Maria Inês Lukacs - Country Leader
Maria Clarice Sarraf - Representative Artist
Jonathan Guedes - Under 30 Artist
Marco Tulio - Under 30 Artist
Vinicius Yano
Cléia Paiva
Silvia Abramant
Godiva Accioly
Lilian Arbex
João Belo Junior
Eliana Bianco
Carmen Bibini
Amelia Braga
Luci Brandimiller
Tereza Regina Leme
Bernardete Lima
Gladys Maldaun
James McCormack
Estefanelli Melo
Maria Perdigão
Carla Petrini
Neuza Petti
Silvana Pohl
Ivani Ranieri
Mila Renault
Sonia Scalabrin
Sandra Semeghini
Fernando Simon
Marta Spier
Zilá Troper
Heike Weber


--------------
> BULGARIA <

Selma Todorova - Country Leader
Kiril Bozhkov - Representative Artist
Ilyes Belkaid, Algeria - Foreign Artist
Svetlin Trendafilov - Under 30 Artist 

Magdalena Kalieva
Olga Vatkova
Daniel Rusev
Mariya Angelova
Krasi Todorov
Tzvetan Kazandjiev
Ivan Milushev
Ivan Dodov
Hary Atanasov
Penka Atanasova
Stella Canfield
Veneta Docheva


--------------
> CANADA <
 
Alfonso L.Tejada - Country Leader

Hedaya Sheroz - Under 30 Artist
Ruyyan  Sheroz - Under 30 Artist

- WESTERN REGION
Harold Allanson - Representative Artist  
Will Yang
Sonia Mocnik
Mark Gravlina
Peter Paterson
Hiroshi Shimazaki
Heidi Lambert
Joyce Trygg
Sam L Boehner
Riitta Peirone
Esmie Gayo McLaren
Wayne Bissky
Hans Gray
Anne McCartney

- CENTRAL REGION
Donna Acheson Juillet - Representative Artist 
Rayne Tunley
Neville Clarke
Missy Acker
Marlene Madole
Inge Kjeldgaard Tajik
Gill Cameron
Lin Souliere
Barbara Sutherland
Anthony Saldutto
Helal Uddin Sarker
Peter Marsh
Mark Rosser
Marc L. Gagnon

- EASTERN REGION
Diane Boilard - Representative Artist 
Marie Anne Patenaude Alexandre
Esther Maresso Langlois
Norma Bradley Walker
Luc Boivin
Jean-Yeves Chretien
Francine Bouchard
Luce Simard
Lucie Bergeron
Diane Beaulieu
Andrée de Sève
Carl Coulombe
Gail Sutherland


--------------
> CHILE <

Gonzalo Vargasa - Country Leader
Felipe Barahona - Representative Artist
Gonzalo Ibañez - Under 30 Artist

Rodrigo Aros
Luis Guzman
Luz María Villarroel
Paola Fernandino
Lorena Fröhlich
Juan Marcos
Maria Jose Ortuzar
Antonio Oyarzún
Grenilda Pereira
Erika Yañez
Mario Videla
Ismael Allendes
Flavia Rebori


--------------
> COSTA RICA <

Magda Córdoba - Country Leader
Silvia Monge - Representative Artist
Ricardo Vega - Under 30 Artist
José Nicundano - Under 30 Artist

Jose Pablo Ureña         
Sonia Calvo                   
Ana Beatriz Sanchez  
Cristóbal Lui
Fresia García
Xinia Matamoros
Sara Morales
Ana Elena Fernández
Max Rojas
Ligia Kooper
Ana Griselda Hine 


--------------
> DOMINICAN REPUBLIC <

Alescar Ortiz - Country Leader
Patricia Gamundi - Representative Artist
Ray Vazquez - Foreign Artist
Nervin Pepen - Under 30

Dawil Hernández
Mayra Ubiera
Josefina Garrido
María Anunziata Ronzino 
Mercedes Ricourt
Zoraidy García
Iris de Mondesert
Grace Dalia
 

--------------
> EL SALVADOR & GUATEMALA <

Edwin René Ayala Turcios - Country Leader
Víctor Haroldo Coyoy Gómez - Representative

Artist
Karen Lissette Silva Palacios - Under 30

Artist
 
José Walter González Rivas
Ricardo López
Ernesto Martir Pérez
Yessika Maricela Quijano García 
Gonzalo Ernesto Vásquez Rodríguez  
Juan Carlos Velázquez Vásquez
Juan Carlos Calderón
Josué Eduardo Hernández 
Exal Rivera  
Juan Manuel Saenz Ortega  


--------------
> ENGLAND <

Lea Nixon - Country Leader
Lyn Evans - Representative Artist
 
Sudhi S Pooniyil
Ray Art
Pam Williams       
Sue Bradley
Richard Bond
Alex Hillkurtz     
Phil Cunliffe
Claudia Araceli     
Shooqi Atrabi   
Libby May  
Elizabeth Cochrane  
Jennie Bambury  
Arti Chauhan  


--------------
> ESTONIA <

Elize Hiiop - Country Leader
Agne Kuusing-Soome - Representative Artist
Ingrid Helena Pajo - Under 30 Artist

Takinada
Sergei Minin
Aleks Kase
Anna Sui
Gennadi Lapin
Kersti Kohtla
Kristina Suit
Lea Vaher Lundin
Reet Eilsen
Tuulikki Tolli
Virve Albri


--------------
> FINLAND <

Raxu Helminen - Country Leader
Anne Purho - Representative Artist
Vilma Myöhänen - Under 30 Artist

Saara Vainio
Susanna Geidemark
Päivi Eerola
Susanna Pesonen
Pirjo Virtanen
Alisa Paastela
Sirkkaliisa Virtanen
Marja-Leena Karhunen
Minna Pyykkö
Pertti Lassila
Toshihiko Abe
Anne Kimiläinen
Hanna Veräjänkorva
Liisa Rajuvaara
Lea Remes
Benita Suomi
Riitta Mutikainen


--------------
> FRANCE <

Didier Brot - Country Leader
Thierry De Marichalar - Representative Artist
Evghenya Shalalis, Moldova - Foreign Artist
Gaël Lavorel - Under 30 Artist

Christiane Bonicel
Dominique Lhonore
Patrick Peret
Alain Rufer
Pierre Valaincourt
Christine Crehalet
Corinne Descamps
Didier Georges
Stephane Langeron
Michel Montigne
Marie Hélène Puget
Helen Strôm


--------------
> GERMANY <

Kirsi Zuehlke - Country Leader
Gabriele Koenigs - Representative Artist
Aparna  Nair - Under 30 Artist

Elke Memmler
Urquia Alker
Ingrid Brändle
Nadja Leutloff
Heidi Lots
Wiebke Meier
Olga Nadyeina
Tatjana Schmidt
Günther Schurk
Manfred Sieber
Anna Tauschke
Carsten Wieland


--------------
> GREECE <

George Politis - Country Leader
Yannis Adamantides - Representative Artist
Katerina Christou - Under 30 Artist

John Patramanis
Giorgos Chronopoulos
Vasiliki Doulgeri
Fotini Hamidieli
Nikoleta Kosmoglou
Sotiria Kosmoglou
Magda Mademli
Christina Mavropaidi
Pavlos Michailidis
Spiros Mouratidis
Katerina Polyzoidis Mavroleon
Stelios Stavrou


--------------
> HOLLAND <

Hannie  Rieuwerts - Country Leader
Annette Willems - Representative Artist
Ingrid Lefevre, Belgium - Foreign Artist
Rinske Alkemade - Under 30 Artist
 
Anna Yarovaya
Arienne Molenaar 
Carla de Korte-Bramsen
Jan Min
Dik Kusters
Ellen Visser-Bergsma
Mia Koeneman
Will Kellermann
Dicky Klop-Poot
Gerard Hendriks
Els Veldman
Gertruud Sneekes-Bruin


--------------
> HONG KONG <

Ze Ze Lai - Country Leader
Rainbow Tse - Representative Artist
Kwan Yu Cheng - Under 30 Artist

Sze Sui Tam
Esther Tsang Shek Yee
Thomas Hui
Chi Hin Chan
Mingo Li
Tony Lau Wingfou
Yee shu Chan
Minnie Pun
Dianxian Zhang
Cathy Hui Hung Luen


--------------
> HUNGARY <

Sándor Szikszai - Country Leader
Erno Nagy - Representative Artist
Tatiana Bykova, Czech Republic - Foreign

Artist
Csilla Bordás - Under 30 Artist

Barbara Bürges
Éva Andorka
Péter László Éber
Boglárka Bóla
Anna Csányi
Kata Csendes
Mariann Hergovits
Mandi Király
Olga Lo
Daria Nagy Narbutt
Györgyi Lami Bakos
Györgyi Zombori
Eleonora Herbelyné
Klári Kohalmi 
Emese Németvölgyi-Kolgyáry 
Regina Molnár


--------------
> INDIA <

Rajat Subhra Bandopadhyay - Country Leader
Rahul Chakraborty - Country Leader
Praween Karmakar - Country Leader
Prafull Hudekar - Representative Artist
Rahul Viswakarma - Under 30 Artist
Satyam Shree - Under 30 Artist

Achintya Hazra
Tapon Roy
Sanjay Desai
Prafull Sawant
Moumita Ghosh
Puja Kumar
Sucharita Senapati
Debjit Paul
Kausik Ghosh
Sanghamitra Roy Majumdar
Deepti Singh
Uday Bhan
Swapna Sinha
Vintia Varier
Joyeeta Neogi
Sangeeta Agarwal
Susanta Dhar
Mridul Aggarwal
Rajib Kundu
Richa Dutta
Shalini Bharti
Archana Bangera
Manohar Chand
Vishwajit Majumdar
Tara Kumari
Akashdeep Bhowal


--------------
> IRAN <

Ladan Orangi - Country Leader
Abdollah Saffarian - Representative Artist
Rosalba Suriano, Italy - Foreign Artist
Sahar Mortaz Hejri- Under 30 Artist

Elham Farzi
Alireza Alizadeh
Nahid Kaleg
Shirin Nematzadeh
Zahra Sadat Shafiee
Neda Hosseini
Roya Abdollahi
Sarah Zare
Anahita Doroodian
Maryam Khosro Anjom
Elnaz Mohajerani
Ensieh Tajfirooz
Maria Aghapour
Foroogh Namjoo
Saeed Heidari
Fahimeh Savabi
Marjan Shojafard
Azadeh Sharifi Nowghabi
Mahdieh Zafari
Mona Ghorbanzadeh
Hajar Goodarzi
Nastaran Akhavan
Elnaz Sadat Mirhashemiruteh
Elaheh Bahrami Kermani
Samaneh Barati
Mojgan Jahani kondori
Hajar Fouladfar


--------------
> IRAQ <

Amer Hasan Al-Aswad - Country Leader
Wijdan Abdulhameed Al-Maged - Representative

Artist
Zinah Kareem Jasim Al-Hayyal - Under 30

Artist

Raed Abdulameer Mansoor Al- Taie
Rusul Mudhafar Ali
Faisal Othman Qadir
Manhal Yaseen Mohammed Al- Dabbagh
Khlieif Mahmood Khlief Al-Mahal
         

--------------
> IRELAND <

Aidan O’Reilly - Country Leader
 
Elizabeth Prendergast
Alina Karpova
Rosaleen Lundy
P.J. Byrne


--------------
> ISRAEL <

Beni Gassenbauer - Country Leader
Elana Bagley - Representative Artist
Liron Yanconsky - Under 30 Artist

Inna Katseva
Vadim Koptievsky
Gadi Frenkel
Ilya Kabov
Inna Davidovich
Inna Katsev
Ira Zybin
Liliya Pavlov
Liza Gonen
Olga Suslova
Piter Ilitzky
Tania Kabov
Yulia Krasnov
Aleksei Boukingolts
Elena Boukingolts
Jeremy Kimchi
Pavel Sarapenya
Sigal Caspin Segal


--------------
> ITALY <

Giovanni Balzarani - Country Leader
Angelo Gorlini - Country Leader
Anna Massinissa - Country Leader
Gabriele Mazzara - Country Leader

- Giovanni Balzarani GROUP
Roberta Catanzano - Representative Artist
Franc Tortosa, Spain - Foreign Artist
Alberto Candian - Under 30 Artist
Valentina Francescon
Salvatore Federico
Mario Tartari
Cristina Cassanmagnago
Darnell Brenes
Roberto Zangarelli
Pierre David Cavallari
Alessandro Bruno
Donatella Peli
Giovanni Marco Sassu
Maria Puddu
Simonetta Enei
Leonardo Iocchi
Elena Brazzale
Pasquale Mazzullo
Valerio Barchi
Francesco Caracciolo
Osvaldo Sabene
Enrico Ciabatti
Gianfranco Pesavento

- Angelo Gorlini GROUP
Simonetta Chierici - Representative Artist
Margherita Reolon - Under 30 Artist
Walter Barbaglia
Letizia Monacelli
Franca Coppadoro
Tito Fornasiero
Amedeo Galassi
Anna Nado
Evelina Reolon
Lucia Zamburlini
Giovanna Paganin
Giuseppina Tartagni
Gabriele Tadini
Federica Maffezzoni
Domenico Di Meco
Davide Siddi
Agostino Caracciolo
Roberto Andreoli
Marianna Bevilacqua
Alberto Bassani
Raffaele Ciccaleni

- Anna Massinissa GROUP
Christian Flores - Representative Artist
Brod Wong, Canada - Foreign Artist
Pietro Canepa - Under 30 Artist
Luigi Cioli
Marcello Roscioli
Sergio Macchioli
Lorena Massa
Maria Luisa Montanari
Elia Cosimi
Geremia Cerri
Monica Nencini
Rosella Passeri
Nadia Belardi
Renata Maccan
Vali Kura Dimroci
Uttam Kumar Karmaker
Iryna Malysheva
Ivan Cetti
Romina Illuzzi
Mirko Andreoli
Carmine Cerbone
Giovanna Santi
Margherita Totori
Sonia Zolfanelli

- Gabriele Mazzara GROUP
Tatiana Smirnova - Representative Artist
Judith Offord, England - Foreign Artist
Maria Barberis - Under 30 Artist
Elio Cerchiara
Ida Tentolini
Luigi Meregalli
Massimo Ciavarella
Marinella Lombini
Pier Luigi Orlandi
Daniela Marzano
Pierantonio Lorini
Silvano Tacus
Elisabetta Semeria
Giovanna Alotti
Angela Pedonesi
Felice Feltracco
Francesco Gentile
Marco Novo
Silvia Ruspini
Manuela Spagnoli
Sabine Blomqvist

- Galleria Esdè
Maria Lucia Aramu - Under 30 Artist
Orawan Laosakul, Thailand - Under 30 Artist


--------------
> JAPAN <

Keiko Hoshino - Country Leader
Yuko Nagayama - Representative Artist
Keiichiro Kimori - Under 30 Artist

Ryoichi Koyano 
Michiyo Nagai 
Masatsugu Ito 
Kenji Matsushita
Mikiko Yamauchi
Ikuko Sahashi
Toshiro Kamezaki
Nahoko Inoue
Mayumi Taguchi
Michiko Nishioka
Yuka Hirata
Shin Hyodo
Kayoko Okubo
Kazuo Hasegawa
Keiji Kikumoto
Yasunori Kashihara
Ren Hirao
Yukiko Kondo
Chikako Hasegawa
Kunio Yamada
Kuniko Kei
Keiko Kobayashi
Atsushi Matsubayashi
Mizue Nakano


--------------
> KAZAKHSTAN <

Yelena  Iokton - Country Leader
Maxim Vedernikov - Representative Artist
Vera Brusenko, Russia - Foreign Artist
Yana Gvozdeva - Under 30 Artist
 
Svetlana Kravchenko
Elena Popova
Rashid Kulbaturov
Abay Chynchalinov
Mariya Sorokovskaya
Olga Borodkina
Lidiya Drozdova
Anna Petrakova
Darya Bezpyatchuk
Dina Gaitova
Maksat Kantarbayev
Mukhtar Syzdykov
Inga Bespalova
Olena Kolomytseva
Nargiz Alibekova


--------------
> KOREA <

Youmee Park - Country Leader
Hoon So - Representative Artist
 - Foreign Artist
Yujin Lee - Under 30 Artist

Serye Shin
Keumseok Song
Insung Jung
Sookhee Lee
Namsook Lee
Carla Hyesook Jang
Seungjoo Kang
Kyounghee Ko
Yoonyoung Hong
Yaekoum Moon
Sook Cho
Yoonyoung Kang
Hyunmi Park
Seonim Kim
Cheonja Han
Kyungsook Park
Doeun Cha


--------------
> LATVIA <

Aleksandrs Neberekutins - Country Leader
Irina Livmane - Representative Artist
Hong (Mary) Ge Zang, China - Foreign Artist
Jekaterina Kopteva - Under 30 Artist

Irina Barone
Alexander Titujin Shatrov
Anda Sproge
Evija Freidenfelde
Kristine Kolesnikova
Ligita Caune
Vladimir Babkin
Vladislavs Mihlukovs


-------------
> LITHUANIA <

Sergiy Lysyy - Country Leader
Arunas Vilkevicius - Representative Artist
Yuri Smirnov - Under 30 and

Ramune Vigele
Elena Dmitrijeva
Elena Kosinova
Regina Donbrauskaite Plotnikova
Svetlana Gorenko
Algirdas Zibalis
Aldona Visockiene
Antanas Visockis
Ana Marija Blaziene


-------------
> LUXEMBOURG <

Olga Dadasheva - Country Leader
Rose Loos - Representative Artist
Yuliia Kochetova - Foreign Artist

Christine Raguet
Luisella Zuccato
Irina Larina Maes
Agnes Onody
Rita Mertz
Jean-Claude Schmitz
Lucien Meyer


-------------
> MALAYSIA <

Jansen Chow - Country Leader
Chiayee Lam - Representative Artist
Miao Peng, China - Foreign Artist
Liang Cheng Chow - Under 30 Artist

Peng Sia Cheng
Anthony Cheah
Shu Laang Goh
Hock Eng Tay
Chee Hau Ung
Chee Hwa Ung
Ze King Tham
Wendy Tan
Li Yun Yong
Anita Goh
Poh Yong Ng


-------------
> MEXICO <

Javier Gomesoto - Country Leader
Soledad Lojd - Representative Artist
Alejandro Robles - Under 30 Artist

Inés Peña
Oralia Gatica
Yoanna Martell
José Herrera Gallegos
Nidia Corneli
Eugenia Molina
Otilia Carrillo Arellano
Mauricio Gómez
Patricia Incháustegui
Ramón Larrauri
Claudia Díaz
Ramona Arnau
Fátima Ximénez García


-------------
> NORDIC COUNTRIES <
Sweden, Norway, Denmark and Iceland

Anna von Elern, Sweden - Country Leader
Anna Toernquist, Sweden - Representative

Artist
Tuva Andersen, Sweden - Under 30 Artist

Leila Aalto, Sweden
Marie Andersson, Sweden
Olga Dudina, Sweden
Igors Gaivoronskis, Iceland
Roald Grimsoe, Norway
Cécile Hansson, Sweden
Ragnar Hólm Ragnarsson, Iceland
Dana Ingesson, Sweden
Anne-Marie Jacobsen, Denmark
Monica Olsen, Sweden
Inger Stroemberg, Sweden
Tina Thagesson, Sweden


-------------
> NORTH AFRICA COUNTRIES <

Mahmoud A. Elkouriny - Country Leader
Ahmed Zakzok - Representative Artist
Salma Said Abdalla Shehata - Under 30 Artist

Hady Osama Mohamed 
Omnia Khaled Said Mohamed 
Angela Nasr Henein 
Maha Tarek Mohamed 
Heba Allah Mohamed Assem 
Sara Yasser Abdessalam 
Heba Zohny 
Amira Islam Samir 
Menna Ibrahem Awad
Somaia Mohamed Hamoda
Alaa Mohamed Ibrahim Ahmed 
Mohamed Saad Mohamed Osman 
Aly Mohamed Senousy 
 
Shimaa Ahmed Hassan 
Hadeer Emad Al-Din Sayed Amin 
Asmaa Ahmed Emam 
Nihad Sadek 


-------------
> PAKISTAN <

Ali Abbas Syed - Country Leader
Samina Mumtaz - Representative Artist
Abbas Khan - Under 30 Artist
 
Abdur Rehman
Pir Hamid 
Arusha Javaid
Syeda Nadia Raza
Usman Aziz
Rozina Sohail
Tayyaba Aziz
Munteha Azad
Ghulam Nabi
Nadir Ali Jamali
Saima Amir
Rabia Nawab
Nadia Abbasi
Mushtaq Ali Lashari


-------------
> PARAGUAY <

Yuki Hayashi - Country Leader
Ida Margarita De Los Rios - Representative

Artist
Shirley Macarena Marc - Under 30 Artist

Luis Fernando Morel
Liv Ljunggren
Diana Velaztiquí
Elba Ferreira
Ernestito Marsal
Gabriel Brizuela Santomé
Jorge Ocampos Roa
Mónica Pavez
Monika Schuchardt
Nahuel Vera Von Lücken
Susana Zamphiropolos
Verenís Adorno


-------------
> PERU <

Evaristo Dionisio Callo Anco - Country Leader
Dario Ccallo Anco - Representative Artist
Jorge Corpuna Huaycani - Under 30 Artist

Americo Chayña
Andoni Altamirano Naveros
Edmond Gálvez Arotaype
Erwin Gomez Valdivia
Frank Roland Gomez
Javier Luque Mamani
Juan Carlos Maldonado
Marita Chavez
Moisés Anchahua Huamaní
Milagros Chapilliquen Palacios
Omar Yahuana Oyahuana
Richard Cusi
Yuri Alan Quispe
Giancarlo Mendoza
Sol Alejo Ramos


-------------
> PHILIPPINES <

Eileen Bondoc Escueta - Country Leader
Mary Irma D. Lara - Representative Artist
Monica Castillo - Under 30 Artist

Mikaela R. Dayanghirang
Christine Vy Go
Jose Luis Jr. L. Gutierrez
Maria Nicia Rodriguez
Constancia Silva
Melanie Reyes Tuquet
Divina Sarmiento Correa
Lydia Raymundo Cosico
Romina Melissa R. Dayanghirang
Maria Luisa De Peralta
Suklin Chang Pena
Maria Brenda Aranas Tenk
Jocelyn Uygongco
Luzviminda L. Ventanilla
Jhanine Maureen Almazora
Ma. Cecilia L. Espiritu
Gerardo Jimenez
Emmanuel B. Vailoces


-------------
> POLAND <

Minh Dam - Country Leader
Adam Papke - Representative Artist
Xiaoli Wang, China - Foreign Artist
Antonina Kapica - Under 30 Artist
 
Katarzyna Pankowska
Miroslaw Golik
Julia Ustinovich
Ewelina Dydacka
Khrystyna Dransfeld
Barbara Galczynska
Irena Gomolka
Milosz Nosiadek
Izabella Ramsza
Radoslaw Kuzminski
Katarzyna Kmiecik
Ewa Gadnicka Wlodarczyk
Olena Gramatyk
Anna Szostak


-------------
> PORTUGAL <
Júlio Jorge - Country Leader
Paulo Ossião - Representative Artist
Jolanta Rikvelk Mourinha - Foreign Artist
João Casaca - Under 30 Artist

Cristina Mateus
Fernando Correia
Francisco Salgado Dias
Inês Monteiro
José Manuel Ferreira
André Kano
Margarida Maria
Pedro Alves
Sandra Rodrigues
Vanessa Azevedo


-------------
> ROMANIA <

Ovidiu Iovanel - Country Leader
Florentina Panainte - Representative Artist
Ana Moldoveanu - Under 30 Artist

Bulete Rodica Pamela
Oprescu Eleni Anca
Silvia Varga
Alexa Sebastian-Adrian
Micsandra Vraci
Zaharia Luminita
Irina Zaharia
Mihaiescu Ioana
Daniela Lukacs
Florea Ciprian Codrut
Alexe Catrinel
Carmen Costea
Davidica Tania
Otilia Rusu
Micu-Birou Oana-Maria
Nicoleta Zamfirache
Iuliana Sava
Niculescu Eugenia
Elena Morozan
Constantin Míháláchíoaía
Meicu Catrinel
Camelia Catrina
Mijaiche Adriana
Adina Ghinaci
 

-------------
> RUSSIA <

Sergei Temerev - Country Leader
Tatiana Anisimova - Representative Artist
Ilya Ibryaev - Representative Artist
Valentina Kaliganova - Under 30 Artist

Veranika Efanova
Aleksandr Gordienko
Alisa Ilina
Alisa Subbotina
Diana Aude
Anna Bedina
Dina Bogdashova
Tatiana Borisovskaya
Elena Dzyuba
Yulia Fan
Marina Goldberg
Tatiana Korotkevich
Sergei Kuznetsov
Anastasia Lobuz
Eleonora Mill
Irina Pavlova
Anastasiia Pichugina
Svetlana Reshetova
Olga Retunskaia
Roza Savinova
Galina Shargina
Oleg Shirinkin
Alla Svetik
Natalia Veyner
Natalia Ushakova
Elena Zykova
Larisa Ivanisenko
Aleksandra Kamantseva
Anna Mikhailova
Natasha Popova
Ekaterina Shilyaeva
Galina Shipunova
Konstantin Sterkhov
Darina Titorenko
Sergey Yakovlev


-------------
> SCOTLAND <

Jenny Matthews - Country Leader
Angus McEwan - Representative Artist
Libby Lilburn - Under 30 Artist

Peter Goodfellow
Morag Muir
Sarah Knox
Ann Sutton
Greg Drumm
Jim Dunbar
Julie Morris
Kirsty Lorenz
Sheila Page
Alison Dunlop
Nihad Al Turk
Derek Robertson


-------------
> SERBIA <

Dragana Pajkovic Dodig - Country Leader
Silva Vujovic - Representative Artist
Ivana Radovanovic - Under 30 Artist

Marija Nikolic
Ana Cerovic
Suzana Stojadinovic
Marija Colic
Boris Dragojevic
Nataša Cacic
Tanja Nikolajevic Veselinov
Dragan Cvetkovic Cvele
Gordana Zaklan
Jovana Popovic
Nada Starcevic
Jasna Opavska
Suzana Gigic


-------------
> SINGAPORE <

Raul Saria - Country Leader
Shufen Cheng - Representative Artist
Ren Hui Yoong - Under 30 Artist

Amanda Low Ai Yan
Jieyi Nie
Irene Hong
Lisa Lee
Susanna LiYan Sun
Alicia Tan
Kamilah Lee
Hang Fan
Maria Ng
Mylene Datu Molo
Achilles Uhky Uhky Estremos
Pocholo C. Estremos


-------------
> SPAIN <

Isabel Alosete - Country Leader
Justo San Felices - Representative Artist
Natus Rodríguez Tajan, Italy - Foreign Artist
Alfonso del Moral - Under 30 Artist
       
Ana Muñoz
Juan José Lhara
Juan Saturio Santos
Joaquína Sánchez Dato           
Gabriela Berlingeri
Mona Omrani
Pablo Ruben Lopez Sanz
Teresa Jorda Vito 
Agnieska Midera 
Ester Monasterio
Olegario Úbeda  Sánchez 
Carmen Mateos 
Vicente García Fuentes 
Joselina Rivera 
Javier Zorrilla Salcedo 
Francisco Bertran
Alejandro Casanova
Rosa Casado 
Carmen Sánchez 
Tarsila Jiménez Peñarrubia 
Amparo Sánchez Espinosa 
Rosana Soriano Polo
Gustavo Hernández Puertas


-------------
> SRI LANKA <

Sanjeewee Senevirathna  - Country Leader
Nilusha Weerakkody - Representative Artist
Sandatharaka Abeysinghe - Under 30 Artist

Ravindu Sandaruwan
Sachith Vithanage
Gunasiri Kolambage
Basil Cooray
Yohan Weerakkody
Janaka Malmuthurama
Chandana Deepal
Oshadi Sandareka
Sindupama Chandrasena
Sanka Ariyarathna
Upeka Kavindi De Silva
Melani Madhubashini


-------------
> SUDAN <

Abdelrahman Babiker Ahmed Mohamed - Country

Leader
Abuabyeda Hamed Ali Ahmed - Representative

Artist
Shama Elrasheed Babiker Mustafa - Under 30

Artist

Niveen Omer Hamad Elkhider
Nihal Omer Hamad Elkhider
Altayeb Omer Ahmed Elhidari
Abdelmoniem Abdallah Hamza
Luay Mohammedzain Mohamed Al Azzazi
Said Ahmad Mohamed Alhassan
Loai Mohamed Khier Hussien
Mohammed Alnour Ahmed Arbab
Omer Abdelgadir Mohammed
Mohamed Abdein Abdalla Iprahim
Ahmed Elbadwi Eltayeb Omer Ahmed
Abdalla Elnayeb Yagoub Mahgoub
Tebyan Mohamed Elhassan Deyab
Muttaz Abdulmagid Babiker
Rizig Fadlalla Rizig Abdelrhman
Ismail Hassan Ismail Mohamedahmed


-------------
> SWITZERLAND <

Krystyna Szczepanowski - Country Leader
Dalila  Imadalou - Representative Artist
Ksenia  Astakhova - Under 30 Artist
 
Oksana Kornelyuk
Petru Ceban
Wiktor Mielniczuk
Maurice Perry
Gillian Dupuis
Alan Moore
Susanna Leon
Helen Jenkinson-Drew
Angelo Enrico Del Barba
Juliana Centola
Mariia Makarova
Yves Girourd
Evi Juon
Sumana Roy Choudhury


-------------
> TAIWAN <

Lung-Kai Wang - Country Leader
 
Hung-Min Liu
Sa-Shu Huang
Yao-Chou Ho
Shang-Ching Wu
Sze-Ting Chou
Yu-Yeh Lin
Ren-Sun Chen


-------------
> THAILAND <

La Fe - Country Leader
Thanyaphorn Inthahom - Representative Artist
Naphat Eakjariyakorn - Under 30 Artist
Sareh Mohebeian Zadeh, Russia - Foreign

Artist

Wisit Pimpimon 
Aood Ampawa
Asanai Ruengkijkhajorn
Supawan Srinapharat
Matchanmon Chen
Tossaporn Chantarasook
Samran Khopaengklang
Pornparn Sridhanabutr
Panwara Buranasophon
Sannarong Singhaseni
Suphavadee Trakulboon
Surindr Sonthirati
Uthisa Sonthirati
Sareh Mohebeian Zadeh
Wanida Srisoontornpinit
Romporn Semthapphra
Srisopa Yutsongnen
Niphon Nikachi
Saweit Ainthawongphan
Thanachai Nillapan 
Thongtep Rawinan 
Panuwat Sangiam 
Somchai Ontanalai 
Navarat Sihaurai 
Prawena Tepkum 
Opas Chomchuen
Kanittha Puangsri
Pruksa Petchlorlean


-------------
> TURKEY <

Cuneyt Senyavas - Country Leader
Elena Ruzgus - Representative Artist
Mehmet Umut Kimis - Under 30 Artist

Tatiana Koparan
Baha Boru
Dilek Deveci Bilgili
Ayse Harika Uyaroglu
Lutfiye Yazan
Mujgan Ozkaya Yilmaz
Kadriye Ayla Yesilmen


-------------
> U.A.E. <

Atul Panase - Country Leader
Swapnil Ramesh Jawale - Representative Artist
Goumas Vasilis - Under 30 Artist

Anisha Heble
Gwyneth Rasqunhe
Madhulika Sinha
Manisha Khandelwal
Mario Curtis
Namratha Kotekani
Neha Subramaniam
Onareen Ferdinand
Sayli Panse
Shubhasri Dasgupta
Sumheda Goel
Amira Ashrafadini
Divya Suratkal
Jesno Jackson
Kiran Kumar
Krishna Kanth Samavedam
Minisha Bhardwaj
Prashant Mulaokar
Rashida Golwala
Rituparna Das
Ruksana Sasoon
Samishka S. Jawale
Sunanda Jain
Yamini Manala
Yoshita M Ahmed
Namrata Ghugre
Minika S.k.
Mona Biswarupa


-------------
> U.S.A. <

Laurin McCracken - Country Leader
Frank Spino - Representative Artist
Tom Schaller - Representative Artist
 
- EAST U.S.A.
Ingrid Albrecht
Rick Anderson
Matthew Bird
Denny Bond
Thomas Bucci
Howard Eberle
Katheleen Giles
Lynn Hosegood
Cathy Jennings
John Keepax Keepax
James Maria
Christine Misenick-Bunn
Audrey Montgomery
Elaine Nunnally
Lynn D. Pratt
Jeremiah Patterson
Lana Privitera
Christine Reichow
Susanna Spann
Iain Stewart
David Stickel 
Sean Stickel
Jane Stoddard

- WEST U.S.A.
Debbie Bakker
Sean Barrett
Ken Call
L.S. Eldridge
Robin P. Erickson
Carole Hennessy
Michael Holter
William Hook
Peter Jablokow
Mollie Jones
Rance Jones
Robbie Laird
Randy Meador
Charles Rouse
David Smith
Keiko Tanabe
Donna Jill Witty
Keiko Yasuoka


-------------
> UKRAINE <

Ihor Yurchenko - Country Leader
Igor Letynskyy - Representative Artist
Marta Nyrkova - Under 30 Artist

Vasyl Kohutych
Oleksandr Makarenko
Inessa Smakayeva
Kateryna Yalova
Mykhailo Rychkov
Natalia Babiichuk
Natalia Kudryavtseva
Oleksandra Novatska
Olena Zhuravel
Samira Yanushkova
Sergii Grygoriev
Shevchenko Anastasiia
Albina Litvinova
Anastasiia Popova
Halyna Kravchenko
Iryna Aleksandrova
Liudmyla Stepanian
Nina Zakharova
Oleksandr Fabrychnikov
Oleksandr Horban
Olena Khoroshaeva-Zhminka
Tetiana Mohylat
Tetyana Karpechenkova
Vicky Rassokhina
Viktor Novotnyi
Viktor Vynogradov
Viktoriia Kravchenko


-------------
> URUGUAY & BOLIVIA <

Gustavo Marzoa, Uruguay - Country Leader
Selva Argote Villarroel, Bolivia -

Representative Artist
Erick Fernández Quinteros, Bolivia - Under 30

Artist

Orlando Buccino, Uruguay
Beatriz Campelo, Uruguay
Victorino Mercado Vegamonte, Bolivia
Hans Hoffmann, Bolivia
José Manuel Andrade, Bolivia
Jesus Rolando Gutierrez Mendieta, Bolivia
Leo Calisaya, Bolivia
 

-------------
> VIETNAM <

Thu Huong Nguyen - Country Leader
Bao Huynh - Representative Artist
Doan Cao Quoc - Under 30 Artist

Ha Hung Dung
Ninh Nguyen
Bui Thanh Viet Hung 
Phan Ngoc Quynh
Vo Minh Lam Tung
Hien Do
Vuong Hue Chi
Le Thi Tam
Bui Thanh Thuan
Ngo Thanh Hai
Tham Trong Hieu 
Hoang Bao Truc Luong 
Le Thi Cam Tu
Mai Nguyen
Levan Le
Nguyen Thanh Hao 
Phuong Nguyen
Huynh Hien
Bao Quoc Nguyen
Tran Ho Bao Ngoc
Tuyen Nguyen

 

------------------------------------------